Tuesday, March 3, 2015

Shiv Sena to Muslims: For special treatment, go to Pakistan - The Times of India Asaduddin is wasted time talking out Shiv Sena. They have no ballls to pronounce Shiv Sena mouthpiece Saamna lest he’s evaporated by Baghdadi boys.

Asaduddin is wasted time talking
out Shiv Sena. They have no ballls to pronounce Shiv Sena mouthpiece Saamna
lest he’s evaporated by Baghdadi boys.
Alexander ‘the-Gay’ was right
when he described India in 326 BC.
Quote: ‘India ain’t a jungle
habituated by Monkeys and hairy Subhuman who’re sipping each other’s urrine to
stay alive.
Unquote.
MUSLIMS failed to civilize Hindus
during their reign from 711 AD until 1619. As dung rolling beetles; Marathas
begged Britain to evict Muslim and let ‘em fucck India as British colony until
today.
Hansraj Gangaram Ahir and his
Sadhus and Mahants ain’t Ayodhya authority. So what the helll Ahir meant by
‘other means’? Is it homonym to Mafia’s ‘never mind’ means ‘fucck the law and
get your gun’? Then Baghdadi boys love to kahboom a crowded ashram to turn
India to Kigali. "It is decided that whenever it happens it will be Masjid
which will be built in Ayodhya and not temple ". Hansraj Gangaram Ahir
will regret that he’s ever born Hindu. He’s rapping war drums.











The scumbag did it again.

Monday, March 2, 2015

Ram temple will be built through other means: Union minister - The Times of India Ram temple will be built through other means: Union minister - The Times of India. Hansraj Gangaram Ahir and his sadhus and mahants are large farrt bubble. What the helll Ahir meant by ‘other means’? Is it homonym to Mafia’s ‘never mind’ means ‘fucck the law and get your gun’? Then Baghdadi boys ready to turn India to Kigali. "It is decided that whenever it happens it will be Masjid which will be built in Ayodhya and not temple ". Hansraj Gangaram Ahir will regret that he’s ever born Hindu.

Ram temple will be built through other means: Union minister - The Times of India Ram temple will be built through other means: Union minister - The Times of India. Hansraj Gangaram Ahir and his sadhus and mahants are large farrt bubble. What the helll Ahir meant by ‘other means’? Is it homonym to Mafia’s ‘never mind’ means ‘fucck the law and get your gun’? Then Baghdadi boys ready to turn India to Kigali. "It is decided that whenever it happens it will be Masjid which will be built in Ayodhya and not temple ". Hansraj Gangaram Ahir will regret that he’s ever born Hindu.

Hansraj Gangaram Ahir and his sadhus and mahants are large farrt bubble. What the helll Ahir meant by ‘other means’? Is it homonym to Mafia’s ‘never mind’ means ‘fucck the law and get your gun’? Then Baghdadi boys ready to turn India to Kigali. "It is decided that whenever it happens it will be Masjid which will be built in Ayodhya and not temple ". Hansraj Gangaram Ahir will regret that he’s ever born Hindu.

Haha… idiots never learn. Iraqis and Kurds exploited Mediawhores menopause to piss off Baghdadi. Now they’re burned. Here’s a loose change… 200 Assyrians are kidnapped for the love of Jesus. That’ will keep Joyce Myer, John Hagee, Bill Graham, Franklin Graham, Grant Jeffery’s , Stormie Martin, Beth Moore, Tim Lahay and many more sleepless.

 Military operation begins in Iraq to recapture Saddam Hussein’s hometown - National | Globalnews.ca.  What the fuck this Menajahtwa Muthafukahuh Honigga is doing’ in Abu Dhabi. The JACKASS snubbed Abu Dhabi and skipped Sheikh Zayed’s Funeral to fuck himself elsewhere. Money makes miracles. If Bill Clinton and Capitol ‘HELL’ Whores did it why ain’t Colin Powell. ‘After all it ain’t but one million dollar Mugshot taken with some PsychoMediagenics Raghead Nutjobs’. That’s what Colin Powell will describe his hosts if he’s confronted by MSNBC stray hounds back home. Talk is cheap. Hezbollah whore. Let’s see how many traitors’ll be killed by this stooopid breaking. Pissing off Baghdadi ain't smart strategy to boost up losers' moral that eventually turn 'em to roadkills. Iraq marching 27,000 troops to retake Tikrit. Wtf. who're you trying to fuck now? How about 26,989 or 27,099 troops? Haha… idiots never learn. Iraqis and Kurds exploited Mediawhores menopause to piss off Baghdadi. Now they’re burned. Here’s a loose change… 200 Assyrians are kidnapped for the love of Jesus. That’ will keep Joyce Myer, John Hagee, Bill Graham, Franklin Graham, Grant Jeffery’s , Stormie Martin, Beth Moore, Tim Lahay and many more sleepless. Oh boy. Now that's called atitoooooood. christians finally got it loud and clear. pisssing-off baghdadi ain't rewarding but death. stay away from mediawhoores and christians can zing the amazing grace as used to. Go Baghdadi go… Go ahead and dance on weekend. The floor is yours. Retaking Mosul by Kurds is as easy as Iroquois retaking New Jersey using Lacrosse. Baghdadi is fighting 20 armies single handedly over 6 battle zones. Would you like to have Baghdadi’s Nemesis List that he conquered as we speak? Don’t be afraid just speak out. ISIS is HIT AND RUN No-PRISONER UNDERDOG. Baghdadi ain’t that dumb to waste ammo in stalemate and tend prisoners’ wounds he’s a sitting duck if he foolishly did. Ruling captured commonwealth needs logistics and support that it ain’t. Destroying $10K Islamic State Pickup Truck Cost PMC Half Million Dollars at accuracy rate of 18%. I love to watch how ISIS Doom draining out Warlords Treasuries struggling to save thuggery status quo. Baghdadi’s Nemesis are fighting for their lives. Mind you. Sorry for my French. Whenever I hear the word ‘AIRSTRIKE’ from RADM Kirby my dead PHALLUS gets a permanent 17-hour erection because the word ‘AIR’ is penis and ‘ISIS’ fore-text is ‘AEZZ’ means vagina in Arabic. hahaha… come on girls.. It’s OK. Go ahead and hate me. It’s so disgusting. قَاتِلُوهُمْ يُعَذِّبْهُمُ اللّهُ بِأَيْدِيكُمْ وَيُخْزِهِمْ وَيَنصُرْكُمْ عَلَيْهِمْ وَيَشْفِ صُدُورَ قَوْمٍ مُّؤْمِنِينَ وَيُذْهِبْ غَيْظَ قُلُوبِهِمْ Enjoy rigging Weekend's Graveyard Shift's Headlines with Mediawhores bullshit. Great Job! Keep fucking yourselves on News. Nice try and yet I like to know how Kurds did it, because last time ISIS poured colored corn flour on Kobani and Kurds died blowing up their [O]ring outta fart deficiency thinking its Red Skull's Dust of Death. Assholes. Don’t forget your gasmask whenever you bang a Peshmerga whore. اللي ينيچ الكرديه يعد ضراطها The WORD ‘a Kurd’ is an Acronym stands for ‘an Idiot’ in Iraq. Damn you! Judy Ssowsk – الشهيد جودي سوسك ain’t martyr he’s Roadkill.
What the fuck this Menajahtwa Muthafukahuh Honigga is doing’ in Abu Dhabi. The JACKASS snubbed Abu Dhabi and skipped Sheikh Zayed’s Funeral to fuck himself elsewhere. Money makes miracles. If Bill Clinton and Capitol ‘HELL’ Whores did it why ain’t Colin Powell. ‘After all it ain’t but one million dollar Mugshot taken with some PsychoMediagenics Raghead Nutjobs’. That’s what Colin Powell will describe his hosts if he’s confronted by MSNBC stray hounds back home.
Talk is cheap. Hezbollah whore. Let’s see how many traitors’ll be killed by this stooopid breaking. Pissing off Baghdadi ain't smart strategy to boost up losers' moral that eventually turn 'em to roadkills. Iraq marching 27,000 troops to retake Tikrit. Wtf. who're you trying to fuck now? How about 26,989 or 27,099 troops?
Haha… idiots never learn. Iraqis and Kurds exploited Mediawhores menopause to piss off Baghdadi. Now they’re burned. Here’s a loose change… 200 Assyrians are kidnapped for the love of Jesus. That’ will keep Joyce Myer, John Hagee, Bill Graham, Franklin Graham, Grant Jeffery’s , Stormie Martin, Beth Moore, Tim Lahay and many more sleepless.
Oh boy. Now that's called atitoooooood. christians finally got it loud and clear. pisssing-off baghdadi ain't rewarding but death. stay away from mediawhoores and christians can zing the amazing grace as used to.
Go Baghdadi go…
Go ahead and dance on weekend. The floor is yours. Retaking Mosul by Kurds is as easy as Iroquois retaking New Jersey using Lacrosse.
Baghdadi is fighting 20 armies single handedly over 6 battle zones. Would you like to have Baghdadi’s Nemesis List that he conquered as we speak? Don’t be afraid just speak out.
ISIS is HIT AND RUN No-PRISONER UNDERDOG. Baghdadi ain’t that dumb to waste ammo in stalemate and tend prisoners’ wounds he’s a sitting duck if he foolishly did. Ruling captured commonwealth needs logistics and support that it ain’t.
Destroying $10K Islamic State Pickup Truck Cost PMC Half Million Dollars at accuracy rate of 18%. I love to watch how ISIS Doom draining out Warlords Treasuries struggling to save thuggery status quo.
Baghdadi’s Nemesis are fighting for their lives.
Mind you. Sorry for my French. Whenever I hear the word ‘AIRSTRIKE’ from RADM Kirby my dead PHALLUS gets a permanent 17-hour erection because the word ‘AIR’ is penis and ‘ISIS’ fore-text is ‘AEZZ’ means vagina in Arabic. hahaha… come on girls.. It’s OK. Go ahead and hate me. It’s so disgusting.
قَاتِلُوهُمْ يُعَذِّبْهُمُ اللّهُ بِأَيْدِيكُمْ وَيُخْزِهِمْ وَيَنصُرْكُمْ عَلَيْهِمْ وَيَشْفِ صُدُورَ قَوْمٍ مُّؤْمِنِينَ وَيُذْهِبْ غَيْظَ قُلُوبِهِمْ
Enjoy rigging Weekend's Graveyard Shift's Headlines with Mediawhores bullshit. Great Job! Keep fucking yourselves on News.
Nice try and yet I like to know how Kurds did it, because last time ISIS poured colored corn flour on Kobani and Kurds died blowing up their [O]ring outta fart deficiency thinking its Red Skull's Dust of Death. Assholes.
Don’t forget your gasmask whenever you bang a Peshmerga whore.
اللي ينيچ الكرديه يعد ضراطها
The WORD ‘a Kurd’ is an Acronym stands for ‘an Idiot’ in Iraq.
Damn you! Judy Ssowsk – الشهيد جودي سوسك ain’t martyr he’s Roadkill. 

Parsi is too Iranian to be smart to get. Don’t be scared. Raiding Iranian nukes rehearsal by Israel is a fact Netanyahu must quit fucking himself. Israel, Saudi and its GCC Poodles know very well that Iran nuke ain’t to bomb the TRIO BUBBLE FART but to nuke Baghdadi if he has an access to Pakistani & Chechen Nuke stockpile to flat Iran to the ground. Now that you know. If the Americans that dumb to know that Israel, Saudi and its GCC poodles buddies then they seriously need to check with their Gynecologists for Paraphilic infantilism, Formicophilia, Troilism/Cuckoldism, Abasiophilia, Omorashi, Frotteurism, Bug chasing, Symphorophilia, Sacofricosis, Vorarephilia.

US-ISRAELI BILATERAL RELATIONS: It’s Not About Nukes, It’s About The US Shifting The Power Balance -PARSI | Chainsoff's Blog

RAND PAUL: Kochsucker who hijacked his Dad’s legacy to hit Straw Poll trice.

Sen. Rand Paul, R-Ky. speaks during the Conservative Political Action Conference (CPAC) in National Harbor, Md., Friday, Feb. 27, 2015. (AP Photo/Carolyn Kaster) Rand Paul wins CPAC straw poll | WashingtonExaminer.com.  ANN COULTER LESS CPAC 2015. IT’S ALL ABOUT HILLARY & NETANYAHU. ANN MARIE BUERKLE: Obamacare Liposuction Victim. BEN-CARSON: Honigga Guilt BOBBY JINDAL: Baghdadiphobic needs urgently JAWJOB and bad breath spray. BRENT BOZELL: Kim Jong-un controls FCC CARLY FIORINA: Fuck Hillary. DONALD TRUMP: Fucking 2nd Birther; Hillary is Madagascaran. JEB BUSH: Abu Ghraib Deja Vu JOHN BOLTON: Hillaryphobic. Plunk his moustache and shove it up his ass. KT MCFARLAND: Expensivest Shit' otherwise Judith Miller with chopped clitoris. LAURA INGRAHAM: A Talking Vulva. MARCO RUBIO: Without Zetas Narcos Money he’s the best janitor. MARK LEVIN: Bleached Nigga who thinks he’s Redneck. MARSHA BLACKBURN: DHS Monotony horseshit. NEWT GINGRICH: Deranged as used to. RAND PAUL: Kochsucker who hijacked his Dad’s legacy to hit Straw Poll trice. RICK PERRY: World’s falling to pieces and its damn Nigga’s fault. RICK SANTORUM: eyed Jon Stewart job. SAM BROWNBACK: “dead man walking” SARAH PALIN: shit...blah, blah, blah Obama, blah blah... SCOTT WALKER: shit in church SEAN HANNITY: Saudi’s Penis to Fuck Islam. TED CRUZ: urgently needs NOSEJOB.
ANN COULTER LESS CPAC 2015. IT’S ALL ABOUT HILLARY & NETANYAHU.
ANN MARIE BUERKLE: Obamacare Liposuction Victim.
BEN-CARSON: Honigga Guilt
BOBBY JINDAL: Baghdadiphobic needs urgently JAWJOB and bad breath spray.
BRENT BOZELL: Kim Jong-un controls FCC
CARLY FIORINA: Fuck Hillary.
DONALD TRUMP: Fucking 2nd Birther; Hillary is Madagascaran.
JEB BUSH: Abu Ghraib Deja Vu
JOHN BOLTON: Hillaryphobic. Plunk his moustache and shove it up his ass.
KT MCFARLAND: Expensivest Shit' otherwise Judith Miller with chopped clitoris.
LAURA INGRAHAM: A Talking Vulva.
MARCO RUBIO: Without Zetas Narcos Money he’s the best janitor.
MARK LEVIN: Bleached Nigga who thinks he’s Redneck.
MARSHA BLACKBURN: DHS Monotony horseshit.
NEWT GINGRICH: Deranged as used to.
RAND PAUL: Kochsucker who hijacked his Dad’s legacy to hit Straw Poll trice.
RICK PERRY: World’s falling to pieces and its damn Nigga’s fault.
RICK SANTORUM: eyed Jon Stewart job.
SAM BROWNBACK: “dead man walking”
SARAH PALIN: shit...blah, blah, blah Obama, blah blah...
SCOTT WALKER: shit in church
SEAN HANNITY: Saudi’s Penis to Fuck Islam.
TED CRUZ: urgently needs NOSEJOB.

alk is cheap. Hezbollah whore. Let’s see how many traitors’ll be killed by this stooopid breaking. Pissing off Baghdadi ain't smart strategy to boost up losers' moral that eventually turn 'em to roadkills. Iraq marching 27,000 troops to retake Tikrit. Wtf. who're you trying to fuck now? How about 26,989 or 27,099 troops?

Militiamen in Tikrit, 11 June BBC News - Iraq launches Tikrit operation against Islamic State.  What the fuck this Menajahtwa Muthafukahuh Honigga is doing’ in Abu Dhabi. The JACKASS snubbed Abu Dhabi and skipped Sheikh Zayed’s Funeral to fuck himself elsewhere. Money makes miracles. Bill Clinton and Capitol Whores did it why ain’t Colin Powell. ‘After all it ain’t but one million dollar Mugshot taken with some PsychoMediagenics Raghead Nutjobs’. That’s what Colin Powell will describe his hosts if he’s confronted by MSNBC stray hounds back home. Talk is cheap. Hezbollah whore. Let’s see how many traitors’ll be killed by this stooopid breaking. Pissing off Baghdadi ain't smart strategy to boost up losers' moral that eventually turn 'em to roadkills. Iraq marching 27,000 troops to retake Tikrit. Wtf. who're you trying to fuck now? How about 26,989 or 27,099 troops? Haha… idiots never learn. Iraqis and Kurds exploited Mediawhores menopause to piss off Baghdadi. Now they’re burned. Here’s a loose change… 200 Assyrians are kidnapped for the love of Jesus. That’ will keep Joyce Myer, John Hagee, Bill Graham, Franklin Graham, Grant Jeffery’s , Stormie Martin, Beth Moore, Tim Lahay and many more sleepless. Oh boy. Now that's called atitoooooood. christians finally got it loud and clear. pisssing-off baghdadi ain't rewarding but death. stay away from mediawhoores and christians can zing the amazing grace as used to. Go Baghdadi go… Go ahead and dance on weekend. The floor is yours. Retaking Mosul by Kurds is as easy as Iroquois retaking New Jersey using Lacrosse. Baghdadi is fighting 20 armies single handedly over 6 battle zones. Would you like to have Baghdadi’s Nemesis List that he conquered as we speak? Don’t be afraid just speak out. ISIS is HIT AND RUN No-PRISONER UNDERDOG. Baghdadi ain’t that dumb to waste ammo in stalemate and tend prisoners’ wounds he’s a sitting duck if he foolishly did. Ruling captured commonwealth needs logistics and support that it ain’t. Destroying $10K Islamic State Pickup Truck Cost PMC Half Million Dollars at accuracy rate of 18%. I love to watch how ISIS Doom draining out Warlords Treasuries struggling to save thuggery status quo. Baghdadi’s Nemesis are fighting for their lives. Mind you. Sorry for my French. Whenever I hear the word ‘AIRSTRIKE’ from RADM Kirby my dead PHALLUS gets a permanent 17-hour erection because the word ‘AIR’ is penis and ‘ISIS’ fore-text is ‘AEZZ’ means vagina in Arabic. hahaha… come on girls.. It’s OK. Go ahead and hate me. It’s so disgusting. قَاتِلُوهُمْ يُعَذِّبْهُمُ اللّهُ بِأَيْدِيكُمْ وَيُخْزِهِمْ وَيَنصُرْكُمْ عَلَيْهِمْ وَيَشْفِ صُدُورَ قَوْمٍ مُّؤْمِنِينَ وَيُذْهِبْ غَيْظَ قُلُوبِهِمْ Enjoy rigging Weekend's Graveyard Shift's Headlines with Mediawhores bullshit. Great Job! Keep fucking yourselves on News. Nice try and yet I like to know how Kurds did it, because last time ISIS poured colored corn flour on Kobani and Kurds died blowing up their [O]ring outta fart deficiency thinking its Red Skull's Dust of Death. Assholes. Don’t forget your gasmask whenever you bang a Peshmerga whore. اللي ينيچ الكرديه يعد ضراطها The WORD ‘a Kurd’ is an Acronym stands for ‘an Idiot’ in Iraq. Damn you! Judy Ssowsk – الشهيد جودي سوسك ain’t martyr he’s Roadkill.
What the fuck this Menajahtwa Muthafukahuh Honigga is doing’ in Abu Dhabi. The JACKASS snubbed Abu Dhabi and skipped Sheikh Zayed’s Funeral to fuck himself elsewhere. Money makes miracles. Bill Clinton and Capitol Whores did it why ain’t Colin Powell. ‘After all it ain’t but one million dollar Mugshot taken with some PsychoMediagenics Raghead Nutjobs’. That’s what Colin Powell will describe his hosts if he’s confronted by MSNBC stray hounds back home.
Talk is cheap. Hezbollah whore. Let’s see how many traitors’ll be killed by this stooopid breaking. Pissing off Baghdadi ain't smart strategy to boost up losers' moral that eventually turn 'em to roadkills. Iraq marching 27,000 troops to retake Tikrit. Wtf. who're you trying to fuck now? How about 26,989 or 27,099 troops?
Haha… idiots never learn. Iraqis and Kurds exploited Mediawhores menopause to piss off Baghdadi. Now they’re burned. Here’s a loose change… 200 Assyrians are kidnapped for the love of Jesus. That’ will keep Joyce Myer, John Hagee, Bill Graham, Franklin Graham, Grant Jeffery’s , Stormie Martin, Beth Moore, Tim Lahay and many more sleepless.
Oh boy. Now that's called atitoooooood. christians finally got it loud and clear. pisssing-off baghdadi ain't rewarding but death. stay away from mediawhoores and christians can zing the amazing grace as used to.
Go Baghdadi go…
Go ahead and dance on weekend. The floor is yours. Retaking Mosul by Kurds is as easy as Iroquois retaking New Jersey using Lacrosse.
Baghdadi is fighting 20 armies single handedly over 6 battle zones. Would you like to have Baghdadi’s Nemesis List that he conquered as we speak? Don’t be afraid just speak out.
ISIS is HIT AND RUN No-PRISONER UNDERDOG. Baghdadi ain’t that dumb to waste ammo in stalemate and tend prisoners’ wounds he’s a sitting duck if he foolishly did. Ruling captured commonwealth needs logistics and support that it ain’t.
Destroying $10K Islamic State Pickup Truck Cost PMC Half Million Dollars at accuracy rate of 18%. I love to watch how ISIS Doom draining out Warlords Treasuries struggling to save thuggery status quo.
Baghdadi’s Nemesis are fighting for their lives.
Mind you. Sorry for my French. Whenever I hear the word ‘AIRSTRIKE’ from RADM Kirby my dead PHALLUS gets a permanent 17-hour erection because the word ‘AIR’ is penis and ‘ISIS’ fore-text is ‘AEZZ’ means vagina in Arabic. hahaha… come on girls.. It’s OK. Go ahead and hate me. It’s so disgusting.
قَاتِلُوهُمْ يُعَذِّبْهُمُ اللّهُ بِأَيْدِيكُمْ وَيُخْزِهِمْ وَيَنصُرْكُمْ عَلَيْهِمْ وَيَشْفِ صُدُورَ قَوْمٍ مُّؤْمِنِينَ وَيُذْهِبْ غَيْظَ قُلُوبِهِمْ
Enjoy rigging Weekend's Graveyard Shift's Headlines with Mediawhores bullshit. Great Job! Keep fucking yourselves on News.
Nice try and yet I like to know how Kurds did it, because last time ISIS poured colored corn flour on Kobani and Kurds died blowing up their [O]ring outta fart deficiency thinking its Red Skull's Dust of Death. Assholes.
Don’t forget your gasmask whenever you bang a Peshmerga whore.
اللي ينيچ الكرديه يعد ضراطها
The WORD ‘a Kurd’ is an Acronym stands for ‘an Idiot’ in Iraq.
Damn you! Judy Ssowsk – الشهيد جودي سوسك ain’t martyr he’s Roadkill.